CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Stanford XC Invitational
September 29th 2018 91 Links Rd, Stanford, California, 94305, United States
Report
Block
26 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (3 videos)
2009 - (18 videos)
2010 - (16 videos)
2011 - (2 videos)
2012 - (14 videos)
2013 - (16 videos)
2014 - (30 videos)
2015 - (24 videos)
2016 - (28 videos)
2018 - (21 videos)
Interviews
22
Aminat Olowora of Southwestern 2nd Place Women's 6K Race - Stanford XC Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Sep 27th 2015, 6:45am
Andrew Clusserath of Rocklin 1st Place Boys Division 2 Race - Stanford XC Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Sep 27th 2015, 6:40am
Cameron Gaskell of Acalanes 1st Place Boys Division 3 Race - Stanford XC Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Sep 27th 2015, 6:35am
Fiona O'Keeffe and Sofia Castiglioni of Davis Senior 1st and 2nd Place Girls Seeded Race - Stanford XC Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Sep 27th 2015, 6:35am
Holly Lung of Arcadia 4th Place Girls Seeded Race - Stanford XC Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Sep 27th 2015, 6:30am
Kent Slaney of Palo Alto 1st Place Boys Division 1 Race - Stanford XC Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Sep 27th 2015, 6:30am
«
2
»
College
0
Seeded
0
Division 1
0
Division 2
0
Division 3
0
Division 4
0
Division 5
0
2008 Videos
0
RunnerSpace Live
0
User Submitted
0
Misc Videos
2
All
24
Featured
0
Search
Aminat Olowora of Southwestern 2nd Place Women's 6K Race - Stanford XC Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 27th 2015, 6:45am
Comments
Click here to
view this video
Stanford XC Invitational
- Sep 26, 2015
Stanford University, 91 Links Rd, Stanford, CA, US, 94305
Timing/Results by:
Record Timing - San Francisco - CA - Timing C
Womens 6k College
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Teschuk, Erin
11
North Dakota Sta
20:06.8
5:23.7
1
2
Olowora, Aminat
10
Southwestern Col
20:13.1
5:25.4
1
3
Berlioux, Chloe
12
Sacramento State
20:45.6
5:34.1
2
4
Garcia, Karlie
10
Unattached
20:49.1
5:35.0
5
McNamara, Molly
12
Stanford
20:51.1
5:35.5
3
6
Garcia, Amanda
12
Sacramento State
20:54.3
5:36.4
4
7
Bilo, Peyton
9
Cal Poly SLO
20:56.0
5:36.9
5
8
Katz, Danielle
11
Stanford
21:03.4
5:38.8
6
9
Chase, Sophie
11
Stanford
21:03.8
5:38.9
7
10
Landa, Mackenzie
10
Fresno State
21:07.2
5:39.9
8
11
Maxwell, Julia
10
Stanford
21:07.8
5:40.0
9
12
Beckingham, Jenny
12
San Jose State
21:10.0
5:40.6
10
13
Haar, Molly
10
Cal Poly SLO
21:12.7
5:41.3
11
14
Szabo, Sydney
10
Cal Poly SLO
21:14.7
5:41.9
12
15
Latraverse, Frederique
10
Unattached
21:15.7
5:42.1
16
Windsor, Ashley
11
Cal Poly SLO
21:16.3
5:42.3
13
17
Jamboretz, Katherine
12
Unattached
21:16.5
5:42.4
18
McNulty, Abbie
10
Stanford
21:17.4
5:42.6
14
19
Makau, Faith
10
UC Riverside
21:19.3
5:43.1
15
20
Barr, Erika
12
UC Davis
21:22.6
5:44.0
16
21
Gastelum, Sadie
11
Chico State
21:26.2
5:45.0
2
22
Gray, Sydney
12
Unattached
21:27.0
5:45.2
23
Weigel, Maya
11
Pomona-Pitzer
21:27.7
5:45.4
3
24
Wright, Mary Jo
11
Cal Poly SLO
21:29.1
5:45.7
17
25
Blomquist, Bethany
Unattached
21:30.6
5:46.1
26
Bassett, Rebecca
11
Simon Fraser
21:32.8
5:46.7
18
27
Howlett, Claire
10
Stanford
21:33.6
5:46.9
19
28
Bell, Hannah
12
CS Monterey Bay
21:39.7
5:48.6
4
29
Berkson, Maddy
9
Stanford
21:42.1
5:49.2
20
30
Stressling, Eileen
10
Azusa Pacific
21:43.5
5:49.6
5
31
Breadmore, Meghan
12
Cal Poly SLO
21:44.6
5:49.9
21
32
Veidis, Erika
12
Cal Poly SLO
21:45.4
5:50.1
22
33
Brownotter, Brittany
9
North Dakota Sta
21:46.4
5:50.4
23
34
Shreck, Sarah
12
UC Santa Barbara
21:47.1
5:50.6
24
35
Eggleston, Dani
12
Central Washingt
21:48.0
5:50.8
25
36
Tsolis, Tori
12
UC Santa Barbara
21:49.0
5:51.1
26
37
Habermehl, McCall
11
Chico State
21:49.9
5:51.3
6
38
Peinado, Quetta
12
Chico State
21:50.0
5:51.3
7
39
Moore, Courtney
11
Fresno Pacific
21:50.1
5:51.4
8
40
Aldapa, Adilene
9
San Jose State
21:50.7
5:51.5
27
41
Lua, Alexa
12
CS Stanislaus
21:50.8
5:51.6
9
42
Wood, Gina
12
CS Stanislaus
21:51.0
5:51.6
10
43
Blum, Bridget
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
21:53.3
5:52.2
11
44
Nickles, Marissa
12
Cal Poly Pomona
21:53.8
5:52.4
12
45
O'Connell, Kelsey
11
UC Santa Barbara
21:54.9
5:52.7
28
46
Hinkle, Jenna
10
UC Santa Barbara
21:55.3
5:52.8
29
47
Fry, Katie
12
UC Davis
21:56.5
5:53.1
30
48
Kirkegaard, Hannah
11
UC Davis
21:57.2
5:53.3
31
49
Goins, Rianna
11
UC Davis
21:57.3
5:53.3
32
50
Lacy, Megan
11
Stanford
22:03.8
5:55.0
51
Macleod, Clara
11
UC Davis
22:08.4
5:56.3
33
52
Hull, Hannah
9
Unattached
22:09.0
5:56.4
53
Perkinson, Jessa
10
Southern Oregon
22:09.2
5:56.5
13
54
Janssen, Taylor
11
North Dakota Sta
22:11.5
5:57.1
34
55
Harrell, Lauren
9
Azusa Pacific
22:12.6
5:57.4
14
56
Van Dyke, Sara
12
Cal Poly SLO
22:13.6
5:57.7
57
Baddorf, Ashli
11
Cal Poly Pomona
22:14.1
5:57.8
15
58
Rogers, Megan
12
Central Washingt
22:15.8
5:58.3
35
59
Christenson, McKaela
10
Academy of Art U
22:17.2
5:58.6
16
60
Sciocchetti, Alexandra
Unattached
22:21.9
5:59.9
61
Nelson, Elizabeth
12
CS Northridge
22:23.6
6:00.3
36
62
Totten, Weslie
10
UC Riverside
22:25.1
6:00.7
37
63
James, Lora
12
Chico State
22:25.6
6:00.9
17
64
Lehr, Jen
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
22:25.7
6:00.9
18
65
Lupescu, Rebecca
12
Southern Oregon
22:26.1
6:01.0
19
66
Turati, Camila
10
Chico State
22:28.8
6:01.7
20
67
Hillis, Mary
11
Cal Poly SLO
22:30.1
6:02.1
68
Zambrano, Jeanette
9
San Jose State
22:30.7
6:02.3
38
69
Flora, Skyler
Unattached
22:32.0
6:02.6
70
Lane, Nicole
12
UC Davis
22:32.2
6:02.6
39
71
Chinchar, Erin
12
Central Washingt
22:32.7
6:02.8
40
72
Fernandez, Lorraine
10
Cal Poly Pomona
22:32.9
6:02.8
21
73
Dorman, Hannah
10
Chico State
22:33.2
6:02.9
22
74
Johnston, Emily
12
Sacramento State
22:33.9
6:03.1
41
75
Harral, Cori
10
San Francisco St
22:34.7
6:03.3
76
Cahalan, Ashley
9
San Jose State
22:35.1
6:03.4
42
77
Broderick, Laura
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
22:36.4
6:03.8
23
78
Burkhart, Alex
10
Chico State
22:36.9
6:03.9
24
79
Laygo, Brittany
11
Fresno State
22:37.0
6:03.9
43
80
O'Donnell, Dorothy
11
Alaska Fairbanks
22:37.6
6:04.1
25
81
Gallaher, Katherine
9
UC Davis
22:38.4
6:04.3
44
82
Finn, Julie
11
Chico State
22:40.3
6:04.8
83
Sanchez, Emily
9
UC Riverside
22:40.7
6:04.9
45
84
Bush, Rachel
11
Cal Poly SLO
22:41.5
6:05.1
85
Rivera, Kristina
12
Unattached
22:44.2
6:05.9
86
Servin, Araceli
9
Cal Poly Pomona
22:45.3
6:06.2
26
87
Simmons, Brianna
12
UC Riverside
22:45.3
6:06.2
46
88
Willian, Caroline
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
22:46.0
6:06.4
27
89
Jackson, Nichelle
11
Cal Poly Pomona
22:47.1
6:06.7
28
90
Gonzalez, Lizette
12
Sacramento State
22:48.8
6:07.1
47
91
Nock, Paige
10
Simon Fraser
22:48.9
6:07.1
48
92
Dowell, Dominique
11
UC Riverside
22:49.9
6:07.4
49
93
Pereira, Oluwabukola
10
Southwestern Col
22:51.3
6:07.8
29
94
McKillop, Bryn
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
22:51.7
6:07.9
30
95
Rivera, Cristal
11
Fresno State
22:52.4
6:08.1
50
96
Silva, Thalia
9
CS Stanislaus
22:52.9
6:08.2
31
97
Kusch Dahle, Emma
9
North Dakota Sta
22:54.9
6:08.7
51
98
Heinemann, Haley
11
Sacramento State
22:55.9
6:09.0
52
99
Mejia, Carmen
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
22:56.1
6:09.1
32
100
Calva, Adriana
10
San Francisco St
22:56.6
6:09.2
101
Harbison, Kaelyn
11
Academy of Art U
22:57.8
6:09.5
33
102
Jimenez, Marissa
12
CS Stanislaus
22:58.3
6:09.7
34
103
Freetly, Alaysia
9
North Dakota Sta
23:00.3
6:10.2
53
104
Yanco, Tori
9
UC Santa Barbara
23:01.1
6:10.4
54
105
Lopez, Emily
10
UC Santa Barbara
23:03.5
6:11.0
55
106
Johnson, Emma
9
Academy of Art U
23:04.6
6:11.3
35
107
Maokhamphiou, Lalida
12
San Jose State
23:06.3
6:11.8
56
108
Larson, Elise
9
Azusa Pacific
23:07.4
6:12.1
36
109
Mow, Rachel
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
23:07.4
6:12.1
37
110
Hurlock, Taylor
9
Azusa Pacific
23:08.3
6:12.3
38
111
Quinones, Amy
9
Sacramento State
23:08.9
6:12.5
57
112
Guibert, Jenny
11
North Dakota Sta
23:09.3
6:12.6
58
113
Rios, Sofia
12
UC Merced
23:09.4
6:12.6
59
114
Bassett, Miryam
10
Simon Fraser
23:09.5
6:12.7
60
115
Sharar, Courtney
12
UC Irvine
23:09.6
6:12.7
61
116
Joven, Laticia
12
CS Stanislaus
23:10.3
6:12.9
39
117
Khuu, Elizabeth
12
Academy of Art U
23:11.1
6:13.1
40
118
Evans, Brittany
11
Simon Fraser
23:11.5
6:13.2
62
119
Dela Cruz, Rachael
9
La Verne
23:11.9
6:13.3
120
Anthony, Nicole
9
Chico State
23:12.2
6:13.4
121
Orozco, Diana
12
San Jose State
23:13.2
6:13.6
63
122
Heath, Imani
12
CS East Bay
23:14.0
6:13.9
41
123
Mendoza, Yulissa
9
UC Irvine
23:14.3
6:13.9
64
124
Dobie, Reta
10
Simon Fraser
23:14.5
6:14.0
65
125
McIntyre, Jessy
11
CS Monterey Bay
23:14.7
6:14.1
42
126
Goyette, Maxine
12
UC Santa Barbara
23:15.4
6:14.2
66
127
Watt, Olivia
12
Chico State
23:17.4
6:14.8
128
Albano, Carmela
10
Sacramento State
23:18.6
6:15.1
67
129
Vasquez, Lisa
9
UC Irvine
23:19.8
6:15.4
68
130
Blackmore, Kayle
9
Southern Oregon
23:20.7
6:15.7
43
131
Alvarenga, Katie
9
CS Northridge
23:21.4
6:15.8
69
132
Paracholski, Meagan
12
Fresno State
23:21.6
6:15.9
70
133
Yang, Alice
11
UC Irvine
23:23.4
6:16.4
71
134
Caravello, Brooke
9
Azusa Pacific
23:23.7
6:16.5
44
135
McIsaac, Giulia
9
Academy of Art U
23:24.6
6:16.7
45
136
Tobias, Julissa
10
Whittier
23:24.9
6:16.8
46
137
Betancourt, Jessica
11
San Francisco St
23:26.4
6:17.2
138
Nunes, Karina
11
San Jose State
23:28.2
6:17.7
72
139
Fitzsimmons, Delaney
9
Unattached
23:31.7
6:18.6
140
Shindruk, Alexa
9
Central Washingt
23:33.2
6:19.0
73
141
Huhnerkoch, Kayla
9
North Dakota Sta
23:34.0
6:19.2
74
142
Riley, Amanda
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
23:35.2
6:19.5
143
Ross, Miranda
9
UC Santa Barbara
23:35.2
6:19.5
144
Armstrong, Emma
9
Sacramento State
23:37.5
6:20.2
145
Duriez, Rachael
11
CS Northridge
23:37.9
6:20.3
75
146
McCarley, Randi
10
Fresno Pacific
23:39.1
6:20.6
47
147
Solorio, Kimberly
9
Mt SAC
23:39.4
6:20.7
48
148
Haysbert, Katherine
10
UC Berkeley
23:40.0
6:20.8
149
Inderbitzin, Jayna
12
Central Washingt
23:40.3
6:20.9
76
150
Gardner, Abby
11
Pomona-Pitzer
23:40.7
6:21.0
49
151
Stanislaw, Lauren
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
23:40.8
6:21.1
152
Miranda, Sarah
12
CS Stanislaus
23:41.4
6:21.2
50
153
Gomez, Elena
9
Central Washingt
23:42.2
6:21.4
77
154
Covarrubias, Anahy
9
Whittier
23:42.5
6:21.5
51
155
Booker, Symone
10
Cal Poly Pomona
23:43.1
6:21.7
52
156
Rexus, Stephanie
11
Central Washingt
23:44.3
6:22.0
78
157
Allen, Jordan
9
CS Monterey Bay
23:44.6
6:22.1
53
158
Cole, Molly
12
Pomona-Pitzer
23:44.7
6:22.1
54
159
Lachowitzer, Tarin
11
North Dakota Sta
23:45.5
6:22.3
160
Russell, Christina
11
Azusa Pacific
23:46.4
6:22.5
55
161
Fuelling, Meghan
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
23:48.3
6:23.1
162
Morris, Jamie
10
Academy of Art U
23:48.3
6:23.1
56
163
Dowdell, Hannah
11
Central Washingt
23:48.6
6:23.1
164
Henning, Anna
10
CS Monterey Bay
23:49.4
6:23.4
57
165
Striker, Kali
11
Alaska Fairbanks
23:51.1
6:23.8
58
166
Nunez, Raven
12
Fresno State
23:51.1
6:23.8
79
167
Cortez, Raeanna
11
CS Northridge
23:53.0
6:24.3
80
168
Mizes, Alicia
12
Pomona-Pitzer
23:53.8
6:24.5
59
169
Ferrufino, Jocelyne
12
CS Northridge
23:55.4
6:25.0
81
170
Abbott, Aspen
11
Southern Oregon
23:55.9
6:25.1
60
171
Monoszlay, Casey
10
Cal Poly Pomona
23:56.4
6:25.2
61
172
Gallegos, Geanna
11
Cal Poly Pomona
23:56.5
6:25.3
173
Mirkhanian, Megan
9
UC Irvine
23:57.5
6:25.5
82
174
Bathe, Nichole
11
Alaska Fairbanks
23:57.8
6:25.6
62
175
Fujiwara, Melanie
11
San Jose State
23:58.4
6:25.8
176
Hernandez, Kristen
10
Pomona-Pitzer
23:58.8
6:25.9
63
177
Mendoza, Isabel
9
CS Stanislaus
23:59.6
6:26.1
64
178
Mackenzie, Kansas
12
Simon Fraser
23:59.9
6:26.2
83
179
Rock, Chloe
10
San Francisco St
24:04.3
6:27.3
180
Chadsey, Emma
12
Simon Fraser
24:04.9
6:27.5
84
181
Mason, Ashley
9
Central Washingt
24:05.4
6:27.6
182
Newton, Kimberly
10
CS Northridge
24:06.6
6:28.0
85
183
Delgado, Dominique
9
Mt SAC
24:06.7
6:28.0
65
184
Ramos, Yareny
9
Mt SAC
24:10.6
6:29.0
66
185
Compton, Kandace
10
CS East Bay
24:12.5
6:29.5
67
186
Jardines, Crystal
9
Mt SAC
24:17.0
6:30.8
68
187
Ruby, Hannah
11
UC Irvine
24:17.3
6:30.8
86
188
McCarty, Emily
11
Academy of Art U
24:18.1
6:31.0
69
189
McLaughlin, Allison
12
Pomona-Pitzer
24:18.1
6:31.1
70
190
Sannajust, Kim
10
UC DAVIS RUN
24:19.9
6:31.5
191
Weber, Braana
9
Southern Oregon
24:20.0
6:31.6
71
192
Lauer, Margarita
9
Southern Oregon
24:26.5
6:33.3
72
193
Weller, Grace
10
Alaska Fairbanks
24:27.1
6:33.5
73
194
Hansen, Camille
11
CS East Bay
24:27.2
6:33.5
74
195
Aguilar, Fernanda
9
CS Monterey Bay
24:28.3
6:33.8
75
196
Castanon, Renny
9
CS Monterey Bay
24:29.7
6:34.2
76
197
Vazquez, Anahi
9
CS Stanislaus
24:31.6
6:34.7
198
Shah, Aliya
11
UC Irvine
24:36.0
6:35.9
87
199
Viramontes, Jennifer
11
Fresno State
24:37.6
6:36.3
88
200
Martinez, Karina
9
UC Merced
24:45.5
6:38.4
89
201
Clark, Hadley
9
CS Monterey Bay
24:45.8
6:38.5
77
202
Iribe, Jessica
10
Whittier
24:45.9
6:38.5
78
203
Gonzalez, Sara
10
UC Merced
24:49.6
6:39.5
90
204
Rife-Dupuy, Leah
11
Fresno Pacific
24:50.7
6:39.8
79
205
Robinson, Chelsea
11
CS Monterey Bay
24:52.3
6:40.2
206
D'Orfani, Marisa
11
Southern Oregon
24:53.0
6:40.4
80
207
Urias, Sandrine
9
Mt SAC
24:54.2
6:40.7
81
208
Acosta, Annette
10
Sacramento State
24:54.5
6:40.8
209
Ochoa, Erika
11
UC Merced
24:56.7
6:41.4
91
210
Vaughn, Kyrah
12
CS Stanislaus
24:57.7
6:41.7
211
Hundal, Aman
12
CS Stanislaus
24:59.0
6:42.0
212
Contreras, Carmen
10
Notre Dame de Na
25:00.5
6:42.4
82
213
Pfunder, Morgan
10
Southern Oregon
25:00.9
6:42.5
214
Nava, Jacqueline
9
Mt SAC
25:02.6
6:43.0
83
215
Naumann, Rachael
11
CS Northridge
25:06.9
6:44.1
92
216
Crowley, Allison
9
CS Monterey Bay
25:10.5
6:45.1
217
Flagg, Alexa
9
Southern Oregon
25:14.1
6:46.1
218
ARELLANO, JENNIFER
12
Fresno Pacific
25:19.2
6:47.4
84
219
Bell, Melissa
9
CS East Bay
25:21.0
6:47.9
85
220
Cerrillos, Melissa
9
La Verne
25:21.7
6:48.1
221
Fitzgerald, Kimberly
10
Alaska Fairbanks
25:23.4
6:48.6
86
222
Howley, Julia
10
Simon Fraser
25:30.3
6:50.4
223
Cantera, Karina
10
Southwestern Col
25:30.4
6:50.4
87
224
Momini, Fattima
10
CS Monterey Bay
25:33.2
6:51.2
225
Prado, Jordin
9
Azusa Pacific
25:43.4
6:53.9
88
226
Vasquez, Jasmine
10
Southwestern Col
25:45.1
6:54.4
89
227
Shamirian, Christina
11
UC Riverside
25:47.4
6:55.0
93
228
jauregui, skylar
10
Unattached
25:51.9
6:56.2
229
Hinojosa, Justice
10
Academy of Art U
26:11.3
7:01.4
230
Brown, Ashley
9
Academy of Art U
26:14.4
7:02.2
231
Canchola, Alyssa
12
Whittier
26:15.6
7:02.6
90
232
Lamb, Emily
11
Southern Oregon
26:17.9
7:03.2
233
Fajardo, Sammantha
11
UC Merced
26:24.6
7:05.0
94
234
Tenney, Alyssa
12
CS East Bay
26:24.8
7:05.0
91
235
Daggett, Laura
11
Whittier
26:29.5
7:06.3
92
236
Moore, Jazmine
9
Notre Dame de Na
26:40.0
7:09.1
93
237
Uhl, Ann-Cathrin
10
Alaska Fairbanks
26:44.1
7:10.2
94
238
Falcon, Gem
11
UC Merced
26:44.8
7:10.4
95
239
Navarro, Justice
10
Whittier
26:47.8
7:11.2
95
240
Puebla, Lauren
11
Whittier
26:50.7
7:12.0
96
241
TRUJILLO, VIRIDIANA
12
Fresno Pacific
26:53.1
7:12.6
97
242
Mares, Vanessa
11
CS East Bay
27:01.6
7:14.9
98
243
Navarrete, Elizabeth
12
Holy Names
27:01.9
7:15.0
244
Rij, Kelsey
10
Fresno Pacific
27:12.0
7:17.7
99
245
Arellanes, Solana
10
Holy Names
27:38.7
7:24.8
246
Jimenez, Raquel
12
Notre Dame de Na
27:41.7
7:25.7
100
247
McCollum, Jessica
9
Whittier
27:48.1
7:27.4
248
Martinez, Esmeralda
9
Whittier
28:57.4
7:46.0
249
Nguyen, Emily
9
La Verne
29:09.0
7:49.1
250
Perez, Jessica
10
UC Merced
29:28.5
7:54.3
96
251
Savella, Rhica
10
Holy Names
29:35.7
7:56.2
252
Wong, Katrina
10
Whittier
29:50.6
8:00.2
253
Maurel, Claire
9
Notre Dame de Na
30:16.2
8:07.1
101
254
Cortez, Veronica
9
Notre Dame de Na
30:16.2
8:07.1
102
255
Hermosilla, Serraya
12
Holy Names
30:22.1
8:08.7
256
Balderas, Nayeli
9
Southwestern Col
31:17.8
8:23.6
103
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alexandra Newsom of James Logan 1st Place Girls Division 1 Race -
Aminat Olowora of Southwestern 2nd Place Women's 6K Race - S
Andrew Clusserath of Rocklin 1st Place Boys Division 2 Race - Sta
Callum Bolger of San Luis Obispo 1st Place Boys Division 4 Race -
Cameron Gaskell of Acalanes 1st Place Boys Division 3 Race - Stan
Campolindo Boys Team 1st Place Division 3 Race - Stanford XC Invi
Cate Ratliff and Mari Friedman of Santa Cruz 1st and 3rd Place Gi
Cooper Teare of St. Joseph Notre Dame 1st Place Boys Division 5 R
Erin Teschuk of North Dakota State 1st Place Women's 6K Race
Fiona O'Keeffe and Sofia Castiglioni of Davis Senior 1st and
Flintridge Prep Girls Team 1st Place Division 5 Race - Stanford X
Gillian Meeks of Gunn 1st Place Girls Division 2 Race - Stanford
Hannah Ruane and Hana Sun of Campolindo 5th and 6th Place Girls D
Holly Lung of Arcadia 4th Place Girls Seeded Race - Stanford XC I
Jared Yabu of Campolindo 2nd Place Boys Division 3 Race - Stanfor
Kent Slaney of Palo Alto 1st Place Boys Division 1 Race - Stanfor
Kiera Marshall of St. Joseph Notre Dame 2nd Place Girls Division
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 2nd Place Boys Seeded Race - Stanford XC
Marea Zlatunich and Matti Peoples of Aptos 1st and 3rd Place Girl
Neil Braganza of Dougherty Valley 4th Place Boys Division 1 Race
Phillip Rocha of Arcadia 1st Place Boys Seeded Race - Stanford XC
Sean McGorty of Stanford 1st Place Men's 8K Race - Stanford
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#aminat
#olowora-southwestern
More videos
Neil Braganza of Dougherty Valley 4th Place Boys Division 1 Race - Stanford XC Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Andrew Clusserath of Rocklin 1st Place Boys Division 2 Race - Stanford XC Invitational - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Stanford XC Invitational
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Southwestern College Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Stanford XC Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
21
2
434
2017
1
2016
1
28
4
606
2015
1
24
3
2014
1
30
7
70
2013
1
16
5
162
2012
1
14
3
133
2011
1
2
1
2010
2
16
2
116
2009
1
18
1
4
2008
1
3
3
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#aminat
#olowora-southwestern
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!