CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Stanford XC Invitational
September 29th 2018 91 Links Rd, Stanford, California, 94305, United States
Report
Block
26 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (3 videos)
2009 - (18 videos)
2010 - (16 videos)
2011 - (2 videos)
2012 - (14 videos)
2013 - (16 videos)
2014 - (30 videos)
2015 - (24 videos)
2016 - (28 videos)
2018 - (21 videos)
Interviews
28
Hannah Ruane and Isabella Chao of Campolindo 1st and 2nd Place Girls Division 3 Race - Stanford XC Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 2nd 2016, 7:40pm
Adrian Schroeder and Anirudh Surapaneni of Dublin 2nd and 3rd Place Boys Division 2 Race - Stanford XC Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 2nd 2016, 7:35pm
Mari Friedman of Santa Cruz 1st Place Girls Divison 4 Race - Stanford XC Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 2nd 2016, 7:30pm
Kaylah Grant of Live Oak 3rd Place Girls Division 3 Race - Stanford XC Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 2nd 2016, 7:25pm
Marcus Mota of Stockdale 1st Place Boys Division 1 Race - Stanford XC Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 2nd 2016, 7:20pm
Cagnei Duncan of Bakersfield Liberty 2nd Place Girls Division 2 Race - Stanford XC Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 2nd 2016, 7:15pm
«
2
»
College
0
Seeded
0
Division 1
0
Division 2
0
Division 3
0
Division 4
0
Division 5
0
2008 Videos
0
RunnerSpace Live
0
User Submitted
0
All
28
Featured
0
Search
Hannah Ruane and Isabella Chao of Campolindo 1st and 2nd Place Girls Division 3 Race - Stanford XC Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 2nd 2016, 7:40pm
Comments
43rd Stanford Invitational - Oct 1, 2016
Stanford University Golf Course
Womens 5000.00 Meters Division 3
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Ruane, Hannah
Campolindo
17:34.50
2
Chao, Isabella
Campolindo
17:40.20
3
Grant, Kaylah
Live Oak
17:50.00
4
Meeder, Annie
Paso Robles
18:02.50
5
Zlatunich, Marea
Aptos
18:22.50
6
Boisvert, Elise
University City
18:35.40
7
Oblin, Megan
Sierra
18:44.80
8
Chamberlin, Marin
Placer
18:48.40
9
Lum, Lauren
Alameda
18:52.30
10
Garcia, Reina
Aptos
18:53.00
11
Gayer, Sarah
Mills
18:54.20
12
MacGregor, Sarah
Branham
18:54.90
13
Vetter, Lara
Alameda
19:13.00
14
Chau, Hannah
Justin-Siena
19:14.80
15
Natividad, Sofia
Aptos
19:15.90
16
Kivela, Ariel
Justin-Siena
19:29.10
17
Valderrama, Olivia
South Hills
19:32.80
18
Miller, Skyler
Branham
19:34.40
19
Whitenack, Tamika
El Cerrito
19:41.70
20
McBride, Annika
Aptos
19:43.80
21
Wigert, Siena
Casa Grande
19:45.50
22
Shepherd, Isabelle
University City
19:49.70
23
Muzzy, Elana
Placer
19:51.70
24
Omahen, Ashlyn
University City
19:52.80
25
Torre, Renee
University City
19:55.30
26
Rusin, Grace
El Cerrito
19:56.40
27
Hall, Hana
Shasta
20:04.50
28
Carpenter, Maya
Alameda
20:04.90
29
Ruff, Ella
University City
20:05.50
30
Miles, Jenna
Campolindo
20:05.60
31
Labeeuw-Anderson, Lizzy
Tamalpais
20:06.20
32
Tanel, Lauren
Tamalpais
20:07.80
33
Garcia, Delaney
Placer
20:11.80
34
Hilton, Savannah
Campolindo
20:12.80
35
Quesenberry, Kendall
University City
20:12.90
35
Cvitanovic, Allie
Alameda
20:12.90
37
Berhan, Olivia
Aptos
20:13.70
38
Martinez, Mackenzie
Independence
20:13.80
39
Avalos, Miranda
Shasta
20:14.30
40
Malamud-Roam, Lucy
El Cerrito
20:17.90
41
Miekley, Kate
Tamalpais
20:18.40
42
Perez, Mayela
Thomas Jefferson
20:18.60
43
Nast, Juliette
Justin-Siena
20:18.90
44
Montgomery, Pascale
Carmel
20:25.20
45
Caruana, Kendall
Paso Robles
20:26.50
46
Solomon, Summer
Tamalpais
20:27.90
47
Watkins, Abby
Aptos
20:28.70
48
Sovinsky, Amy
University City
20:29.70
49
Jacklich, Kayla
Ripon
20:35.20
50
Petraglia, Grace
Casa Grande
20:35.70
51
Pugh, Torri
Paso Robles
20:36.00
52
Vlaming, Mia
Justin-Siena
20:36.40
53
Clements, Nahkia
Chico
20:36.70
54
Corona, Melissa
Justin-Siena
20:37.60
55
Steffens, Talyn
Kimball
20:38.50
56
Eichman, Samantha
Roseburg
20:39.10
57
Baswell, Emma
Casa Grande
20:39.20
58
Lang, Colleen
Carmel
20:40.40
59
Castillo, Sandra
Ripon
20:41.60
60
Asnault, Jenna
Chico
20:41.80
61
Peterson, Ally
Thomas Jefferson
20:42.10
62
Wellman, Rachel
Alameda
20:42.60
63
Verschuur, Savannah
Sierra
20:42.80
64
Ayars, Jessalyn
Chico
20:42.90
65
Askew, Hailey
Pleasant Valley
20:44.20
66
Vaughan, Lisa
Placer
20:44.80
67
Van Allen, Kelsey
Tamalpais
20:48.20
68
Webber, Isabell
Roseburg
20:48.90
69
Gleaton, Jordyn
Kimball
20:49.10
70
Gilbert-Snyder, Helen
El Cerrito
20:52.20
71
Tuck, Sara
Carmel
20:52.70
72
Putman, Karania
Ukiah
20:54.60
73
Niles, Annika
Aptos
20:56.00
74
Delk, Victoria
Thomas Jefferson
20:57.20
75
Menjibar, Alexandra
Benicia
21:01.30
76
Overell, Emma
Campolindo
21:03.20
77
Tate-Arevalo, Isabelle
Shasta
21:03.30
78
Barbour, Maggie
Tamalpais
21:06.40
79
Bray, Skyler
Placer
21:09.00
80
Singh, Jessica
Fairfield
21:14.20
81
De Verrier, Chloe
Alameda
21:18.40
82
Levaggi, Annika
Tamalpais
21:20.00
83
Herrera-Ross, Nicolette
Alameda
21:20.70
84
Swoboda, Alexis
Ukiah
21:21.50
85
Powell, Adrienne
Roseburg
21:22.10
86
Drake, Daria
Shasta
21:22.90
87
Rangel, Jasmine
Paso Robles
21:25.50
88
Muralles, Alicia
Independence
21:26.40
89
Mullenmeister, Gabrielle
Independence
21:26.60
90
Riegelhuth, Kira
Campolindo
21:27.30
91
Robles, Emma
Shasta
21:27.40
92
Root, Naomi
Placer
21:29.70
93
Edwards, Abigail
Chico
21:31.10
94
Munoz, Daniela
North Monterey C
21:31.60
95
Delgado, Sarah
North Monterey C
21:33.50
96
Robelo, Maria
Roseburg
21:33.80
97
Santos, Vanessa
Notre Dame (SJ)
21:37.20
98
Tate, Sophia
Roseburg
21:38.60
99
Stewart, Hannah
Ukiah
21:40.40
100
Keala, Hannah
Benicia
21:41.30
101
Aubert, Lauren
Justin-Siena
21:43.40
102
Harris, Natalie
Chico
21:46.00
103
Jagger, Jessica
Paso Robles
21:47.20
104
DeArth, Aiko
Ripon
21:53.10
105
Cruz, Diana
Sierra
21:54.00
106
Ellison, Maggie
Carmel
21:55.60
107
Cunial, Emily
Sierra
21:56.10
108
Sojka, Victoria
Casa Grande
21:57.40
109
Garg, Shreya
Notre Dame (SJ)
21:57.80
110
Chavez, Celeste
Casa Grande
22:01.70
111
Esparza, Noemi
Independence
22:02.80
112
Sheeks, Alexandra
Casa Grande
22:04.10
112
Hinrichsen, Makeila
Ripon
22:04.10
114
Schlickeiser, Jill
Paso Robles
22:04.60
115
Pickering, Amber
Pleasant Valley
22:06.70
116
Robinson, Lexi
Pleasant Valley
22:07.20
117
Telfer, Ruby
Ukiah
22:08.90
118
Matagulay, Aislinn
Shasta
22:11.00
119
Griffin, Kelsey
Placer
22:12.50
120
Murray, Alyssa
Thomas Jefferson
22:12.70
120
Kravitz, Rachel
Benicia
22:12.70
122
Kraemer, Ellie
Thomas Jefferson
22:15.50
123
Ahmed, Waad
Kimball
22:16.30
124
Castro, Madison
Kimball
22:17.00
125
Recker, Julia
Sierra
22:20.40
126
Mazaud, Natalie
Carmel
22:20.50
127
Cordova, Kelly
Fairfield
22:22.60
128
Foxworthy, Jessie
Campolindo
22:23.70
129
Fox, Jaysie
Roseburg
22:24.20
130
Valdez, Stefanie
Chico
22:25.70
131
Vance, Bella
Thomas Jefferson
22:26.90
132
Manetta, Julia
Notre Dame (SJ)
22:27.90
133
Furuya, Naomi
El Cerrito
22:31.20
134
Berg, Jordan
Ukiah
22:32.50
135
Fitzgerald, Rayna
Benicia
22:36.00
136
Morgan, Sarah
Carmel
22:40.80
137
Sterling, Claire
El Cerrito
22:42.20
138
Aguirre, Flor
Azusa
22:42.80
139
Hiner, Nancy
Shasta
22:47.10
140
Jagger, Sarah
Paso Robles
22:48.60
141
Acheson, Bianca
Pleasant Valley
22:49.80
142
Childers, Eden
Roseburg
22:52.10
143
Mercado, Elizabeth
Pleasant Valley
22:52.30
144
Shirley, Hallie
Sierra
22:53.30
145
Avendano, Denisse
South Hills
22:56.70
146
Ibarra, Elisa
North Monterey C
22:57.30
147
Smith, Sophia
Justin-Siena
23:00.10
148
Appleton, Jamie
Thomas Jefferson
23:02.40
149
Clark, Morgan
Ukiah
23:05.30
150
Benitez-Lopez, Patricia
Fresno
23:05.70
151
Hendee, Caelia
Ukiah
23:08.40
152
Sweet, Isabel
Ripon
23:09.10
153
Campos, Jacqueline Rosie
Azusa
23:15.00
154
Williams, Abbigael
Ripon
23:16.00
155
Tsutsui, Wilma
Fresno
23:19.50
156
Ortiz, Reyna
North Monterey C
23:22.40
157
Jaimes, Coral
Azusa
23:22.50
158
Bohle, Faith
Fresno
23:33.30
159
Grover, Emily
Kimball
23:40.90
160
Humphries, Candyce
White Pine
23:45.30
161
Anderson, Sienna
Carmel
23:56.20
162
Sosa, Amber
Independence
24:05.60
163
Woodmansee, Asha
Benicia
24:08.20
164
Vasquez, Novalee
Fresno
24:09.70
165
Perez, Ana
North Monterey C
24:13.80
166
Arnold, Carlee
South Hills
24:17.10
167
Akers, Lauren
Chico
24:21.30
168
Ahearn, Atticus
Branham
24:23.30
169
Perez, Vanessa
Kimball
24:30.90
170
Blakley, Alyssa
Casa Grande
24:35.40
171
Gomez, Savannah
Benicia
24:36.30
172
Were-Thomas, Elizabeth
Fresno
24:37.40
173
Thomason, Avery
Ripon
24:39.20
174
Julius, Hailee
Independence
24:43.80
175
Rusin, Emma
El Cerrito
24:44.60
176
Dablan, Leiann
Fresno
24:56.90
177
Ackerman, Braelyn
Independence
25:04.20
178
Kaur, Jasmeen
Gunderson
25:06.00
179
Amaya, Ruby
North Monterey C
25:19.50
180
Rocha, Linda
North Monterey C
25:30.90
181
Alvares, Julianne
Branham
25:33.10
182
Polvos, Yajaira
Gunderson
25:50.30
183
Preciado, Irais
Gunderson
26:05.90
184
Ribbs, Maxine
Notre Dame (SJ)
26:32.30
185
Altamirano, Maya
South Hills
27:19.60
186
Palacios, Tonianne
Gunderson
27:30.00
187
Prado Pellot, Miranda
Gunderson
28:22.20
188
LaFountain, Izabelle
Benicia
28:55.20
189
Gardner, Kenna
Pleasant Valley
29:43.70
190
Arceneaux, Nia
South Hills
31:33.70
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adrian Schroeder and Anirudh Surapaneni of Dublin 2nd and 3rd Pla
Angela DiPentino of Woodcreek 2nd Place Girls Division 1 Race - S
Annie Meeder of Paso Robles 4th Place Girls Division 3 Race - Sta
Blayney Dolan of Clovis North 1st Place Division 1 Girls Race - S
Brett Beattie of Buena 1st Place Boys Division 2 Race - Stanford
Cagnei Duncan of Bakersfield Liberty 2nd Place Girls Division 2 R
Callum Bolger of San Luis Obispo 3rd Place Boys Seeded Race - Sta
Cooper Teare of St. Joseph Notre Dame 1st Place Boys Seeded Race
Elijah Horwitz of Stuart Hall 1st Place Boys Division 5 Race - St
Elise Cranny and Vanessa Fraser of Stanford 1st and 4th Place Wom
Emily Perez of St. Joseph Notre Dame 3rd Place Girls Division 5 R
Emmanuel Rotich of Tulane 2nd Place Men's 8K Race - Stanford
Eve Jensen of Boise ID 1st Place Girls Seeded Race - Stanford XC
Evelyn Mandel, Nicole Rice, Kiyena Beatty, Sydney Belus, Sandra P
Hannah Ruane and Isabella Chao of Campolindo 1st and 2nd Place Gi
Jacob Korgan, Carlos Carvajal, Justin Eipp, Ryan Shields, Tyler T
Kate Intile of Tualatin OR 1st Place Girls Division 2 Race - Stan
Kaylah Grant of Live Oak 3rd Place Girls Division 3 Race - Stanfo
Kiera Marshall of St. Joseph Notre Dame 4th Place Girls Seeded Ra
Marcus Mota of Stockdale 1st Place Boys Division 1 Race - Stanfor
Mari Friedman of Santa Cruz 1st Place Girls Divison 4 Race - Stan
Meredith Corda of Monte Vista 3rd Place Girls Seeded Race - Stanf
Michael Vernau of Davis Senior 2nd Place Boys Seeded Race - Stanf
Peyton Bilo of Cal Poly 2nd Place Women's 6K Race - Stanford
Ryan Cutter of Hercules 1st Place Boys Division 4 Race - Stanford
Sofia Castiglioni, Olivia O'Keeffe, Sophia Lodigiani, Ruthie
Sophie Gitlin, Natalie O'Brien, Sasha Codiga, Jenna Mijares,
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california-stanford
#invitational-campolindo-hannah
#ruane-isabella
#chao
More videos
Evelyn Mandel, Nicole Rice, Kiyena Beatty, Sydney Belus, Sandra Pflughoft, Michelle McIntosh and Devin Ito of Great Oak 12th, 13th, 14th, 15th, 16th, 27th and 35th Place Girls Seeded Race - Stanford XC Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Adrian Schroeder and Anirudh Surapaneni of Dublin 2nd and 3rd Place Boys Division 2 Race - Stanford XC Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Stanford XC Invitational
,
Campolindo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moraga, California
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatCAL.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Stanford XC Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
21
2
434
2017
1
2016
1
28
4
606
2015
1
24
3
2014
1
30
7
70
2013
1
16
5
162
2012
1
14
3
133
2011
1
2
1
2010
2
16
2
116
2009
1
18
1
4
2008
1
3
3
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california-stanford
#invitational-campolindo-hannah
#ruane-isabella
#chao
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!