CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Stanford XC Invitational
September 29th 2018 91 Links Rd, Stanford, California, 94305, United States
Report
Block
26 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (3 videos)
2009 - (18 videos)
2010 - (16 videos)
2011 - (2 videos)
2012 - (14 videos)
2013 - (16 videos)
2014 - (30 videos)
2015 - (24 videos)
2016 - (28 videos)
2018 - (21 videos)
Interviews
14
Branden Randall of Eleanor Roosevelt -- 6th in boys seeded race 2014 Stanford Invitational -- DyeStatCAL
Sep 28th 2014, 5:18pm
Tahlia Adams of Eleanor Roosevelt -- 5th in girls seeded race 2014 Stanford Invitational -- DyeStatCAL
Sep 28th 2014, 5:18pm
Tomas Navarro of Salesian -- Division 4 boys race winner 2014 Stanford Invitational -- DyeStatCAL
Sep 28th 2014, 5:17pm
Drew Childs of Bella Vista -- Division 2 boys race winner 2014 Stanford Invitational -- DyeStatCAL
Sep 28th 2014, 5:17pm
Kaleb Kunes and Andrew Witt of Buena -- 1st and 2nd in Division 1 boys race 2014 Stanford Invitational -- DyeStatCAL
Sep 28th 2014, 8:48am
Chloe Hansel of Las Lomas -- Division 3 girls race winner 2014 Stanford Invitational -- DyeStatCAL
Sep 28th 2014, 8:33am
«
2
»
College
2
Seeded
2
Division 1
2
Division 2
2
Division 3
2
Division 4
2
Division 5
2
2008 Videos
0
RunnerSpace Live
0
User Submitted
0
Misc Videos
2
All
30
Featured
0
Search
Tomas Navarro of Salesian -- Division 4 boys race winner 2014 Stanford Invitational -- DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 28th 2014, 5:17pm
Comments
Stanford XC Invitational
- Sep 27, 2014
Stanford University, 91 Links Rd, Stanford, CA, US, 94305
Timing/Results by:
Record Timing - San Francisco - CA - Timing C
Mens 5k Div 4
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1853
Navarro, Tomas
12
Salesian
15:09
4:53
2
1862
Thomas, Nathan
12
Salpointe Cathol
15:15
4:55
3
699
Scoter, Jack Van
11
Flintridge Prep
15:21
4:57
4
230
Santoyo, Robbie
11
Bishop Amat
15:25
4:58
5
1007
Davis, Douglas
12
Lakewood
15:28
4:59
6
508
Doyle, Aidan
12
Cornwall Central
15:35
5:01
7
2196
Oberitter, Noah
11
Tahoe-Truckee
15:38
5:02
8
225
Gonzalez, Fernando
12
Bishop Amat
15:43
5:04
9
1992
Gonzalez, Jose
12
Seaside
15:44
5:04
10
114
Rauvola, Josh
9
Archbishop Murph
15:44
5:04
11
2228
Gonzales, Cory
12
Harker
15:45
5:04
12
90
Kelsey, Brandon
11
Arcata
15:50
5:06
13
224
Diaz, Adrian
11
Bishop Amat
15:51
5:06
14
105
O'Shea, Ronan
12
Archbishop Spald
15:51
5:06
15
1921
Kabbara, Nassim
12
San Rafael
15:52
5:07
16
227
Huerta, Louis
10
Bishop Amat
15:55
5:08
17
1959
Illes, Brian
11
Santa Ynez
15:58
5:09
18
1837
HILL, DANIEL
12
Sacred Heart Cat
15:58
5:09
19
409
Caballero, Michael
11
Cathedral
15:58
5:09
20
1979
Mccartney, Luke
11
Scotts Valley
15:58
5:09
21
1960
JIMENEZ, JOHNNY
11
Santa Ynez
15:59
5:09
22
1982
Ross, John
11
Scotts Valley
16:00
5:09
23
1978
Heath, Nick
11
Scotts Valley
16:02
5:10
24
1006
Cooper, Alex
12
Lakewood
16:04
5:11
25
698
Valhala, Jonathan
10
Flintridge Prep
16:05
5:11
26
1582
Robinett, Trent
10
Oaks Christian
16:09
5:12
27
2023
Leary, Jeremy
11
Sir Francis Drak
16:11
5:13
28
2403
BALDWIN, ZACH
11
West Valley
16:15
5:14
29
408
Bravo, David
10
Cathedral
16:18
5:15
30
697
Poole, Nikhil
11
Flintridge Prep
16:19
5:15
31
92
O'Neill, Kellen
10
Arcata
16:20
5:16
32
1484
Mora, Oscar
12
North Monterey C
16:24
5:17
33
1852
Garcia, Salvador
11
Salesian
16:27
5:18
34
2491
Jochim, Matt
12
Yreka
16:28
5:18
35
1780
Norling, Alex
12
Ripon Christian
16:28
5:18
36
2406
Leedy, Donald
11
West Valley
16:31
5:19
37
1919
Delaney, Blake
11
San Rafael
16:32
5:20
38
1547
Lagerstrom, Brennan
11
Notre Dame (SO)
16:33
5:20
39
2490
Hill, Jacob
12
Yreka
16:34
5:20
40
226
Guerrero, Francisco
12
Bishop Amat
16:35
5:21
41
1483
IBARRA, OWEN
11
North Monterey C
16:36
5:21
42
2024
Miceli, Wyatt
9
Sir Francis Drak
16:36
5:21
43
2489
Berry, Brenden
12
Yreka
16:36
5:21
44
1854
Partida, Anthony
12
Salesian
16:36
5:21
45
693
Coan, Riley
10
Flintridge Prep
16:38
5:22
46
1851
Barranco, Saulo
12
Salesian
16:39
5:22
47
1840
Mack, Garrett
12
Sacred Heart Cat
16:39
5:22
48
1923
Porzio, Jason
12
San Rafael
16:41
5:23
49
844
Spears, Kenzye
12
Hilmar
16:42
5:23
50
512
Scileppi, Christian
11
Cornwall Central
16:42
5:23
51
142
Baza, Rudy
12
Azusa
16:42
5:23
52
507
Brubacher, David
11
Cornwall Central
16:44
5:23
53
1961
MONIOT, ERIC
11
Santa Ynez
16:45
5:24
54
1920
Kabbara, Munir
9
San Rafael
16:45
5:24
55
93
Reinman, Solomon
11
Arcata
16:45
5:24
56
228
Moreno, Joshua
12
Bishop Amat
16:45
5:24
57
1549
Ruegg, Kristian
11
Notre Dame (SO)
16:46
5:24
58
694
Orloff, Alex
12
Flintridge Prep
16:47
5:24
59
2022
Gordon, Alexander
11
Sir Francis Drak
16:47
5:25
60
1995
Ramirez, Julio
11
Seaside
16:49
5:25
61
1996
Smith, Parker
12
Seaside
16:51
5:26
62
411
Gomez, Allan
12
Cathedral
16:52
5:26
63
2184
Hoffman-Brady, Chris
12
Summerville
16:54
5:27
64
511
Rivera, Francisco
11
Cornwall Central
16:55
5:27
65
1551
Wright, Enzo
11
Notre Dame (SO)
16:55
5:27
66
1991
FLINN, JAVAN
12
Seaside
16:56
5:27
67
1841
NOVITSKY, SASHA
11
Sacred Heart Cat
16:56
5:27
68
1849
BANUELOS, BENJAMIN
11
Salesian
16:56
5:27
69
2116
Jara, Diego
12
St Mary's (NCS)
16:57
5:28
70
1956
Cohen, Abe
11
Santa Ynez
16:57
5:28
71
696
Evan, Pattinelli
9
Flintridge Prep
16:58
5:28
72
1226
Milender, John
12
McKinleyville
16:59
5:28
73
143
DelToro, Robert
11
Azusa
16:59
5:28
74
1686
Hayes, Jacob
11
Piner
16:59
5:28
75
1684
Carpenter, Aidan
11
Piner
17:00
5:29
76
1850
Banuelos, Santiago
12
Salesian
17:00
5:29
77
414
Skarr, Jacob
10
Cathedral
17:00
5:29
78
1034
Hastings, Brian
9
Las Plumas
17:01
5:29
79
2131
Lyons, Adam
12
St. Francis
17:01
5:29
80
1983
Wesson, Porter
12
Scotts Valley
17:01
5:29
81
2407
Meeder, Chris
10
West Valley
17:02
5:29
82
1227
Nolan, Austin
10
McKinleyville
17:02
5:29
83
1858
CRUNKLETON-WILSON, Joe
11
Salpointe Cathol
17:02
5:29
84
2117
Khan, Faraz
11
St Mary's (NCS)
17:03
5:29
85
1672
Machle, Chris
11
Piedmont
17:03
5:30
86
2207
Bibeault, Zach
11
Terra Linda
17:03
5:30
87
1855
Rodriguez, Roberto
11
Salesian
17:03
5:30
88
410
Cantu, Alexander
9
Cathedral
17:03
5:30
89
141
Aguilar, Alan
12
Azusa
17:03
5:30
90
1958
Hill, Tommy
10
Santa Ynez
17:04
5:30
91
695
Patel, Shyam
11
Flintridge Prep
17:05
5:30
92
2121
Woo, Owen
10
St Mary's (NCS)
17:06
5:31
93
106
Webb, Jonathon
12
Archbishop Spald
17:07
5:31
94
1880
GALLAGHER, IAN
10
San Lorenzo vall
17:07
5:31
95
1580
Garrido, Garret
10
Oaks Christian
17:09
5:31
96
1962
Smith, Grehson
11
Santa Ynez
17:09
5:31
97
1670
Dean, Graham
12
Piedmont
17:09
5:32
98
1548
Meyer, Christian
12
Notre Dame (SO)
17:10
5:32
99
1838
HOWELL, AUGUST
12
Sacred Heart Cat
17:12
5:32
100
958
Santos, Dante de los
10
Justin - Siena
17:12
5:33
101
2494
Ward, Matt
12
Yreka
17:13
5:33
102
413
Perez, Anthony
9
Cathedral
17:13
5:33
103
1856
Chaney, Connor
11
Salpointe Cathol
17:14
5:33
104
1578
Allison, Doug
12
Oaks Christian
17:14
5:33
105
1009
Hafner, James
10
Lakewood
17:14
5:33
106
2133
Rodriguez, Christian
11
St. Francis
17:17
5:34
107
1546
Deleon, Lucas
11
Notre Dame (SO)
17:18
5:34
108
513
Vega, Alexx
11
Cornwall Central
17:18
5:34
109
1859
Fitzpatrick, Quinton
12
Salpointe Cathol
17:18
5:35
110
1011
Meza, Anthony
10
Lakewood
17:20
5:35
111
674
Lobato, Enrique
10
Firebaugh
17:20
5:35
112
957
Castrucci, Austin
12
Justin - Siena
17:21
5:35
113
510
Miller, Michael
11
Cornwall Central
17:22
5:36
114
1879
Corona, Alejandro
10
San Lorenzo vall
17:22
5:36
115
1012
Shepard, Brandon
12
Lakewood
17:24
5:36
116
2129
Grace, Ben
9
St. Francis
17:25
5:37
117
1881
Kuntze, Mairo
11
San Lorenzo vall
17:26
5:37
118
340
Husted, Kenshi
9
Carmel
17:27
5:37
119
1957
Hill, Cody
10
Santa Ynez
17:28
5:38
120
1550
Tovar, Alex
10
Notre Dame (SO)
17:29
5:38
121
91
Lennox, Zephir
12
Arcata
17:29
5:38
122
102
Davies, Luke
10
Archbishop Spald
17:30
5:38
123
1229
Rieder, Joe
10
McKinleyville
17:30
5:38
124
2025
Sileo, Will
10
Sir Francis Drak
17:32
5:39
125
1671
Jones, Daniel
10
Piedmont
17:32
5:39
126
2130
HAMBLEY, RYAN
11
St. Francis
17:34
5:40
127
1877
CAMPBELL, ANTHONY
10
San Lorenzo vall
17:36
5:40
128
1835
Anstrom, Brett
10
Sacred Heart Cat
17:38
5:41
129
145
Reed, Diego
10
Azusa
17:38
5:41
130
412
Nevarez, Michael
12
Cathedral
17:39
5:41
131
1675
Herrmann, Miles Von
12
Piedmont
17:39
5:41
132
2278
Verluer, Keis
12
Union Mine
17:40
5:42
133
2135
WAUGH, BOWEN
11
St. Francis
17:40
5:42
134
1924
Tanaka, Nicholas
10
San Rafael
17:41
5:42
135
962
Miller, Will
11
Justin - Siena
17:43
5:42
136
2198
Verbeck, Hudson
10
Tahoe-Truckee
17:43
5:42
137
1997
Vasquez, Luis
12
Seaside
17:46
5:43
138
1980
Petrini, Venny
10
Scotts Valley
17:46
5:44
139
1861
MCCLOSKEY, Joseph
10
Salpointe Cathol
17:48
5:44
140
342
Suess, Connor
10
Carmel
17:48
5:44
141
1882
Lydon, Connor
12
San Lorenzo vall
17:48
5:44
142
108
Wilson, Connor
11
Archbishop Spald
17:48
5:44
143
509
Lujan, Andy
11
Cornwall Central
17:49
5:44
144
1669
Becker, Cade
10
Piedmont
17:50
5:45
145
1225
Davis, Michael
11
McKinleyville
17:51
5:45
146
2404
Cheek, Gabe
11
West Valley
17:51
5:45
147
2115
Flint, Jared
10
St Mary's (NCS)
17:51
5:45
148
1487
Villa, Gerardo
9
North Monterey C
17:51
5:45
149
1981
ROSS, DAVIS
10
Scotts Valley
17:53
5:46
150
337
Dormody, Josh
12
Carmel
17:54
5:46
151
675
Jimenez, Miguel
12
Firebaugh
17:54
5:46
152
1189
Thompson, Will
12
Marin Catholic
17:54
5:46
153
1185
Kent, Peter
11
Marin Catholic
17:54
5:46
154
1688
Nguyen, Harris
11
Piner
17:55
5:46
155
1583
Schaub, Colin
10
Oaks Christian
17:56
5:47
156
2493
Oliver, Storm
12
Yreka
17:56
5:47
157
1228
Richard, Rj
9
McKinleyville
17:56
5:47
158
1922
McGovern, Sean
12
San Rafael
17:56
5:47
159
1584
Preston, Strother
10
Oaks Christian
17:57
5:47
160
1857
Conger, David
10
Salpointe Cathol
17:59
5:48
161
2134
Taylor, Griffin
12
St. Francis
18:01
5:48
162
1925
Tanaka, Will
10
San Rafael
18:03
5:49
163
1485
Samples, Jeremy
11
North Monterey C
18:03
5:49
164
1183
Converse, Ian
9
Marin Catholic
18:04
5:49
165
1883
Young, Eli
12
San Lorenzo vall
18:05
5:49
166
1994
Morales, Pablo
12
Seaside
18:05
5:50
167
2272
Benouar, Adam
11
Union Mine
18:05
5:50
168
229
Orozco, Chris
10
Bishop Amat
18:08
5:50
169
1674
Proctor, Reece
9
Piedmont
18:09
5:51
170
1481
CAMACHO, LUIS
11
North Monterey C
18:09
5:51
171
2119
Tessema, Mickey
12
St Mary's (NCS)
18:09
5:51
172
1230
Trump, Connor
11
McKinleyville
18:10
5:51
173
1685
Duong, Danny
11
Piner
18:11
5:51
174
2132
Lyons, Jack
12
St. Francis
18:11
5:52
175
1673
Marcus, Jordan
10
Piedmont
18:11
5:52
176
2021
BRUCKNER, SAM
10
Sir Francis Drak
18:12
5:52
177
1224
Coley, Jasen
12
McKinleyville
18:12
5:52
178
1008
Eustice, George
12
Lakewood
18:12
5:52
179
1839
MacFarquhar, Graham
10
Sacred Heart Cat
18:13
5:52
180
1482
Huaracha, Isaias
12
North Monterey C
18:13
5:52
181
2408
Morefield, Eric
9
West Valley
18:13
5:52
182
1993
Ingram, Taylor
11
Seaside
18:14
5:52
183
88
Ghisetti, Ryan
12
Arcata
18:15
5:53
184
1781
Pelaez, Christian
10
Ripon Christian
18:16
5:53
185
103
Hendron, Sean
11
Archbishop Spald
18:16
5:53
186
2185
Stewart, Gaige
11
Summerville
18:16
5:53
187
1687
Luong, Brian
11
Piner
18:17
5:53
188
343
Suess, Nathan
9
Carmel
18:18
5:54
189
1581
Muench, George
12
Oaks Christian
18:18
5:54
190
2027
WING, GEORGE
11
Sir Francis Drak
18:18
5:54
191
2492
Lupacchino, Nico
11
Yreka
18:19
5:54
192
1878
CLARK, KEVIN
10
San Lorenzo vall
18:21
5:55
193
2273
Burink, Brett
10
Union Mine
18:21
5:55
194
2120
Wilkinson, Zach
12
St Mary's (NCS)
18:21
5:55
195
112
Johnson, Tate
12
Archbishop Murph
18:26
5:56
196
110
Bryne, Sam
12
Archbishop Murph
18:26
5:56
197
1836
Gordon, Nicholas
10
Sacred Heart Cat
18:30
5:58
198
2183
Higginbotham, Stephan
11
Summerville
18:33
5:58
199
960
Rundquist, Charlie
10
Justin - Siena
18:34
5:59
200
2181
Groff, Devon
11
Summerville
18:34
5:59
201
2208
Boysen, Ariel
11
Terra Linda
18:36
5:59
202
339
Houpt, Dylan
9
Carmel
18:37
6:00
203
2180
Dibble, Colby
10
Summerville
18:37
6:00
204
338
Good, Chris
12
Carmel
18:38
6:00
205
1545
Murdy, Michael
9
Notre Dame (SO)
18:39
6:01
206
2197
Smith, Ian
10
Tahoe-Truckee
18:40
6:01
207
116
Swenson, Gunnar
12
Archbishop Murph
18:42
6:02
208
1579
Cybulski, Jack
10
Oaks Christian
18:45
6:02
209
1010
Lane, Bo
11
Lakewood
18:47
6:03
210
2026
Thompson, Greg
12
Sir Francis Drak
18:50
6:04
211
963
Williams, Glen
11
Justin - Siena
18:56
6:06
212
113
McDonald, Charles
11
Archbishop Murph
18:57
6:06
213
115
Steigenga, Dillon
10
Archbishop Murph
18:58
6:07
214
111
Floyd, Barret
9
Archbishop Murph
19:01
6:08
215
107
White, Malachi
11
Archbishop Spald
19:02
6:08
216
2212
O'Connor, Johnny
10
Terra Linda
19:03
6:08
217
2195
MILLER, CHRISTOPHER
10
Tahoe-Truckee
19:05
6:09
218
843
Miguel, Mason
11
Hilmar
19:12
6:11
219
1188
Thomas, Blake
9
Marin Catholic
19:14
6:12
220
2194
Ferrera, Tyler
9
Tahoe-Truckee
19:15
6:12
221
673
Arreola, Sergio
10
Firebaugh
19:17
6:13
222
144
Munoz, Eric
11
Azusa
19:18
6:13
223
1486
Torres, Freddy
11
North Monterey C
19:22
6:14
224
1184
Doerschlag, Nicholas
11
Marin Catholic
19:26
6:16
225
2276
Jonas, Aaron
12
Union Mine
19:27
6:16
226
2193
Dalicandro, David
10
Tahoe-Truckee
19:27
6:16
227
2274
Clark, Matt
9
Union Mine
19:29
6:17
228
839
Barcelos, Alec
10
Hilmar
19:32
6:18
229
2495
Williams, Kevin
12
Yreka
19:33
6:18
230
2275
Cordero, Austin
11
Union Mine
19:33
6:18
231
140
Aguilar, Adrian
10
Azusa
19:36
6:19
232
521
Nichols, Cole
9
Coronado
19:39
6:20
233
104
Kimble, Jack
10
Archbishop Spald
19:39
6:20
234
522
Winn, Charles
9
Coronado
19:41
6:20
235
89
Goldsmith, Louis
12
Arcata
19:41
6:21
236
1187
Merrion, Connor
12
Marin Catholic
19:42
6:21
237
845
Williams, Kevin
10
Hilmar
19:42
6:21
238
2409
Mueller, Ben
11
West Valley
19:44
6:21
239
2206
Ben-Ora, Kelden
9
Terra Linda
19:54
6:25
240
2210
Kaufmann, Clay
9
Terra Linda
19:57
6:26
241
1777
DeArth, Kai
9
Ripon Christian
19:59
6:26
242
2211
McCormack, Evan
9
Terra Linda
19:59
6:26
243
1776
Cendana, Skyler
12
Ripon Christian
20:00
6:27
244
672
Alaniz, Mario
11
Firebaugh
20:06
6:28
245
961
Troppy, Nicholas
12
Justin - Siena
20:06
6:29
246
951
Jones, Brendan
10
Jesuit
20:07
6:29
247
94
robinson, kush rawal w
10
Arcata
20:08
6:29
248
1779
Munoz, Luis
10
Ripon Christian
20:12
6:30
249
1186
Ludlow, Charlie
11
Marin Catholic
20:20
6:33
250
2179
Danicourt, Brendan
11
Summerville
20:21
6:33
251
2209
Connolly, Jack
12
Terra Linda
20:30
6:36
252
1778
Matthews, Austin
9
Ripon Christian
20:31
6:37
253
1689
Wofford, Trevor
11
Piner
20:32
6:37
254
1775
Brooks, Sabino
10
Ripon Christian
20:36
6:38
255
2118
Levaux, Roger
10
St Mary's (NCS)
20:45
6:41
256
2182
Hartwig, Matthew
9
Summerville
21:07
6:48
257
2405
Hein, Wyatt
9
West Valley
21:26
6:54
258
840
Borrelli, Dominic
10
Hilmar
21:38
6:58
259
2277
Robinson, Scott
11
Union Mine
22:22
7:12
260
842
Medeiros, Joesph
12
Hilmar
23:49
7:40
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Division 1 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Boys Division 2 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Boys Division 3 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Boys Division 4 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Boys Division 5 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Boys Seeded 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Brighie Leach and Toni Finnane of Campolindo -- 6th and 7th in gi
Chloe Hansel of Las Lomas -- Division 3 girls race winner 2014 St
Cooper Teare of St. Joseph Notre Dame -- Division 5 boys race win
Davis Senior girls team -- Seeded race winners 2014 Stanford Invi
Drew Childs of Bella Vista -- Division 2 boys race winner 2014 St
Emily Hubert and Ally Palomino of Bishop Amat -- 1st and 2nd in D
Emily Serhan of Mayfield -- 3rd place Division 5 girls race 2014
Gillian Meeks of Gunn -- Division 1 girls race winner 2014 Stanfo
Girls Division 1 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Girls Division 2 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Girls Division 3 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Girls Division 4 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Girls Division 5 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Girls Seeded 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Grace Dailey of Branson -- Division 5 girls race winner 2014 Stan
Kaleb Kunes and Andrew Witt of Buena -- 1st and 2nd in Division 1
Kathryn Loken of Del Campo -- Division 2 girls race winner 2014 S
Mens 8k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Tahlia Adams of Eleanor Roosevelt -- 5th in girls seeded race 201
Tomas Navarro of Salesian -- Division 4 boys race winner 2014 Sta
Womens 6k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california-stanford
More videos
Tahlia Adams of Eleanor Roosevelt -- 5th in girls seeded race 2014 Stanford Invitational -- DyeStatCAL
Drew Childs of Bella Vista -- Division 2 boys race winner 2014 Stanford Invitational -- DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Stanford XC Invitational
,
Bishop Mora Salesian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
Erik Boal
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Stanford XC Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
21
2
434
2017
1
2016
1
28
4
606
2015
1
24
3
2014
1
30
7
70
2013
1
16
5
162
2012
1
14
3
133
2011
1
2
1
2010
2
16
2
116
2009
1
18
1
4
2008
1
3
3
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california-stanford
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!